Main Page/Devices: Difference between revisions

From Exploitee.rs

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 87: Line 87:
'''Netgear Push2TV (PTV3000)​'''
'''Netgear Push2TV (PTV3000)​'''
*[[Netgear Push2TV (PTV3000)​​]]
*[[Netgear Push2TV (PTV3000)​​]]
|-
| style="border-top: 0px solid #000000;"|[[File:NetgearNeoTV.jpg|70px|center]]
| colspan="2" valign="top" style="text-align: left; border-top: 0px solid #000000;"|
'''Netgear NTV200-100NAS​'''
*[[Netgear NTV200-100NAS​]]
|}
|}
|}
|}
Line 99: Line 94:
| valign="top"|
| valign="top"|
{| style="border: 0px solid #000000; width:340px; cell-padding:0px; cell-spacing:0px;"
{| style="border: 0px solid #000000; width:340px; cell-padding:0px; cell-spacing:0px;"
| style="border-top: 0px solid #000000;"|[[File:NetgearNeoTV.jpg|70px|center]]
| colspan="2" valign="top" style="text-align: left; border-top: 0px solid #000000;"|
'''Netgear NTV200-100NAS​'''
*[[Netgear NTV200-100NAS​]]
|-
| style="border-top: 0px solid #000000;"|[[File:Front-SMALL.jpg|100px|center]]  
| style="border-top: 0px solid #000000;"|[[File:Front-SMALL.jpg|100px|center]]  
| colspan="2" valign="top" style="text-align: left; border-top: 0px solid #000000;"|
| colspan="2" valign="top" style="text-align: left; border-top: 0px solid #000000;"|
Line 184: Line 184:
*[[Exploiting Nest Thermostats]]
*[[Exploiting Nest Thermostats]]
|}
|}
|}
| valign="top"|
{| style="border: 1px solid #000000; cell-padding:0px; cell-spacing:0px; width:420px" valign="top"
|+'''Internet Of Things (Cont)'''
| valign="top"|
{| style="border: 0px solid #000000; width:340px; cell-padding:0px; cell-spacing:0px;"
{| style="border: 0px solid #000000; width:340px; cell-padding:0px; cell-spacing:0px;"
|+ style="text-align: left; padding-left:15px;"|'''VOIP'''
|+ style="text-align: left; padding-left:15px;"|'''VOIP'''
Line 192: Line 197:
|}
|}
|}
|}
| valign="top"|
{| style="border: 1px solid #000000; cell-padding:0px; cell-spacing:0px; width:420px" valign="top"
{| style="border: 1px solid #000000; cell-padding:0px; cell-spacing:0px; width:420px" valign="top"
|+'''Routers'''
|+'''Routers'''

Revision as of 19:21, 8 May 2017

INTERNET OF THINGS
BLU-RAY PLAYERS

Sony BDP-S5100

LG BP530

Panasonic Blu-Ray

CAMERAS

Ring Doorbell​

Samsung SmartCam​

Summer Baby Zoom WiFi​

Alarm.com v520IR

HOME AUTOMATION

Belkin Wemo​

Greenwave Reality Bulbs

Staples Connect Hub

Wink Hub

MEDIA PLAYERS

Amazon Fire TV Stick​

Amazon FireTV

Vizio CoStar LT (ISV-B11)​

Netgear Push2TV (PTV3000)​

INTERNET OF THINGS (Cont)

Netgear NTV200-100NAS​

Boxee Box

Google Chromecast

Roku Streaming Players

Samsung Allshare Cast

Steam Link

Mobile

Moto LTE RAZR, BIONIC, & DROID 4

NETWORK ATTACHED STORAGE

Connected Data Transporter

PogoPlug Mobile

Western Digital MyCloud

PRINTERS

Epson Artisan 700/800

REFRIGERATOR

LG Smart Refrigerator (LFX31995ST)​

TELEVISIONS

Hisense Android TV

Vizio Smart TV (VF553XVT)​

THERMOSTATS

Google Nest

Internet Of Things (Cont)
VOIP

Ooma Telo

Routers

Google (TP-Link)

Google (ASUS)

Android TV

ADT-1

Nexus Player

SECOND GENERATION GOOGLETV

Asus Cube

Netgear NeoTV Prime

Hisense Pulse

Sony NSZ-GS7

Vizio Co-Star

LG 47G2/55G2

FIRST GENERATION GOOGLETV

Logitech Revue

Sony NSZ-GT1

Sony NSX-##GT1

Sony Generic

Exploitee.rs Hardware
Generic Info
Presentation Slides